Missing Classmates

If you know where these Classmates are please share our web address with them:
https://www.hphsclassof70.com/
If you know the email address for any Classmate below you can click on the Classmate's name to quickly send an email invitation to our site.

Joseph Albert
Niki Alexandroff (Gray)
Lawrence Ascherman
Scott Axelrood
Oswaldo Baerga
Wendy Baker (Maag)
Brian Baracani
Michael Barancik
David Barras
Laural Bartholomew (Ritz)
Steven Bartolai
Linda Bass
Eva Bauerle (Petrie)
Georgann Benedek (Johnson)
Tim Benton
Donna Berg
Kathryn Bergau (Dillard)
Michael Berlin
Richard Berris
Blaine Bershad
Linda Bertagni
Silvano Biondi
Robert Birnberg
Karen Birstein (Bohrer)
Richard Blank
Ruth Blank
Jon Bloom
Carol Brichta (Strubel-Krimm)
Cindy Brody
Richard Brown
Jane Bullard (Evans)
Jay Burns IV
Fred Carani
Jerry Carlson
Bradley Castelli
Craig Chellstorp
Matt Cheresh
Clelia Cisternino (Mullis)
Thomas Clark
Betsy Cochran (Metzgar)
Alan Cohen
Richard Cole
Ellen Collins (Richmond)
Patrick Conley
Mary Conway (Hales)
Laura Cook (Crawford)
Karen Cooper (Silver)
Bruno Coppi
Denise Coppi (Pedersen)
Verne Coppi
Catherine Crane (Bath)
Bruce Daniels
Scott Dann
Susan Dann (Taylor)
Frank D'Astici
Arlene Davis
Louise De La Fuente
Egidio De Rose
Robert Dennis
Bruce DeSanto
James Dessauer
Ira Diamond
Wendy Domeier
Daniel Doty
Joe Drew
Donna Dudnick (Harris)
Suzanne Durment (Harris)
Tom Early
Mary Eberhardt (Coughlin)
William Eddy
Steve Eiseman
Nancy Eisenschiml
Rhonda Engber (Harrison)
Debbie Eppstein (Retyk)
Judy Epstein
Mark Epstein
Steven Firestone
Nancy Fishman
Abbie Fiterman (Laursen)
Robert Flanagan Jr.
Kerry Flom
Barbara Folkoff (Grotts)
Deborah Fowler
Elizabeth Fox
Ed Freundlich
Dan Fried
Janice Friedman (Ritter)
Robin Frooman
Sheryl Fuhr
Carol Gaines (Rothstein)
Cecile Gamm (Lindstiat)
Rosemarie Garner
Michael Geiderman
Stephen Geimer
Ellen Geller
Daniel Georgevich
Daryl Gerber (Stokols)
Victoria Gharidini
John Ghizzoni
Jodie Giallanza (Prohira)
Henry Gibson
Kathy Gillen
Joy Glickauf (Park)
Lori Gold (Leavitt)
Marlene Gold
Jane Goldberg
Craig Goldstone
Donald Goodman
Bruce Green
Judy Greenebaum (Groothuis)
Jeff Greenlief
Jeff Grossman
Rita Guido
Steve Haessly
Michael Haggie
Melissa Harris (Kordewich)
Larry Haynes
Peggy Heller
Lindsay Herbst (Yoelin)
Nancy Herman
Linda Hirsch (Krawczk)
Peter Hogstedt
Jeff Holland
Mark Holniker
William Howell
Rick Hrabe
Rebbeca Hurst (Acuna)
Lori Izaks (Lavin)
Mary Jaros (Hodgins)
Paul Johnson
Genie Kahn
Linda Kahn (Balas)
Peter Kaplan
Georgia Kapp
Kurt Keeler
Caryn Keller
Dan Kiburz
Mary Lou Kilkenny (Scripture)
Ellyn King (McCrea)
Dan Klein
Theodora Knell (Caringello)
Jean Kohlhase (Finn)
Stu Kretchmar
David Lakin
Debbie Lanski (Levin)
Cathy Lawrence (Lowe)
Mary Lawton (Larsen)
Joanne Lazzaretto (Wolf)
Marcy Levin (Simon)
Robert Lewis
Marilyn Lex (Pasquesi)
Jim Lieberman
Wendy Liebow
Anne Lindstrom
Gary Linz
Emily Lipson (Zambello)
Richard Lloyd
Mark Lobl
Robert Louer
Robert Lundgren
Dorothy Lunsford (Beebe)
Linda Macklin (Perry)
Norman Man
Lisa Mann
Alene Margolis (Erblich)
John Marks
Gabe Masler
Diane Masotti (Meek)
Joseph Mauck
Neal Mazer
Richard McClory
Ronald McLaughlin
Michael Menduno
Ron Meyers
Nancy Milne (Gus)
Joanne Mince (Benke)
Julia Moldof (Kurtz)
Rick Morelli
James Myers
Mona Nauschuetz (Tobin)
Mary Nerini
Paul Neu
Richard Newman
Theresa Nichols (Dadisman)
Carol Nieder
Richard Nitsche
Michael O'Brien
Bruno Ori
David Orloff
Richard Osberg
Omar Othman
David Padderud
Dennis Paradise
Jane Paradise
Nancy Paugh
John Perlman
Pam Pett (Toll)
Carlo Pieroni
Luca Poeta
Tom Quirk
Lynne Rachlis
Merja Rantala
Greg Reaux
Pam Reisman (Perry)
Neal Rettman
Kathy Richards
Daniel Ritacca
Sheryl Robbin
Barbara Rogers (Mautner)
Richard Rohrer
Paul Ronzani
Nick Rosa
Barry Rosen
Ellen Rosenberg (Densch)
Lewis Rosenbloom
David Rosenblum
Beverly Roth
Eric Rothman
Deborah Rozenfeld (Dobrusin)
Diane Sabin
Susan Sals (Mocogni)
Dan Sapir
Gil Sapir
Gordon Schaeppi
John Schlesinger
Karla Schmidt
Martin Schranz
Gwen Schulman
Ted Schulte
Barbara Schwartz
Helene Scully (Block)
George Shelton
Kathryn Sherony
John Silverman
Mike Sincere
Ronald Singer
Charles Smith
Dean Smith
Susan Sobczak (Commeford)
Jay Solomon
Perach Spann
April Speyer
Jim Spriggs
Harold Stanek
John Steele
Robert Stein
Phil Taplin
Brian Tarpey
Betty Tazioli (Shoemaker)
Janice Tearse (Herman)
Linda Temple (Breuer)
John Thompson
Jim Tinkle (Dhillon)
Nicola Tiziano
Alicia Tomalino (Scott)
Jean Urban
Russ Vai
Guy Venisti
Debra Victor (Shuster)
Joline Volpendesta (Wissing)
Larisa Wanserski
Orian Wax
Gene Weiss
Dan Wheeler
Sharon White
Kim Whitson (Lore)
Debbie Witkin (Dolan)
Harry Witz
Susan Wolf